Staff Directory

ADMINISTRATION

Mrs. DeeDee Johnson, Principal email
Mrs. Rebecca Jarke, Assistant Principal email
Mrs. Stephanie Koslin, Assistant Principal email
Mrs. Kelly McPherson, Assistant Principal email

LANGUAGE ARTS
Beson, Jeff email
Bockus, Joe email
Gray, Kasey email
Hayden, Cordelia email
Hutcheson, Brandi email
Ingram, Pamela email • connect.pasco
Johnston, Sandra email
Mainieri, Silvia email
Murphy-Weaver, Nicole email
Nelson, Dina email
Passardi, Eliza email
Salter, Jennifer  email
Sloggett, Kim email
Vinchesi, Sally email
Weber, Kelly email • connect.pasco (yearbook) • connect.pasco (English classes)
Wilson, Maggie email • connect.pasco •
Yingling, Chuck email email

MATHEMATICS
Cipolla, Meagan email • connect.pasco
Kelly, Julie email
Lewis, Keith email
Lozano, Cynthia email • connect.pasco
McDermott, Cindy email  connect.pasco
Mitchell, Robb email
Mongelli, Maureen email • connect.pasco
Robinson, Mikel email
Sanders, Shana email
Sellers, Suzanne email
Stevenson, Julie email

SCIENCE
Banyard, Charles email • connect.pasco
Cullum, Susan email  connect.pasco
Dameron, Marianne email
Farquhar, Erin email
Kennedy, Robert email
Livingston, Peter email
Mester, Helen email
McCurdy, William email
Mutchler, Danielle email
Taylor, Melissa email
Thurman, Kathleen email • edmodo
Vaile, Brian email

SOCIAL STUDIES
Burger, Krystal email  Canvas
Chilcote, Kristen email
Dodd, Erin email
Fechter, William email
Fletcher, Judy emailCanvas
Garcia, Katherine email
Geiger, Fay email
Hudson, Kevin email • connect.pasco
Richter, Celeste email  connect.pasco
Turnbull, Harmony email • edmodo
Weber, Kyle email • edmodo

WORLD LANGUAGES
Alfonso, Kandis – American Sign Language (ASL) email
Coler, Sharon – Spanish email • connect.pasco • Canvas
Gaudet, Renee – Spanish email • connect.pasco
Oller, Miranda – American Sign Language (ASL) email
Stewart, Scott – French email • AP Syllabus • connect.pasco • Canvas

ELECTIVES
Andrews, Claire – Dance email
Bertig, Stephanie – Television Production emailconnect.pasco
Blanco, Amanda – Theater email
Corliss, Jeffrey – Automotive Academy email
Enyart, Stacey – Dance email • connect.pasco
Gaudet, Sean – Drama email • connect.pasco
Hobbs, Joshua – Band/Chorus email
Odell, Brad – Automotive Academy email
Pleus, Cortney – Visual Arts email
Slater, Wade – Art email

PHYSICAL EDUCATION
Clark, Michelle email
Greseth, Doug email
Rawson, Anthony email
Rogers, Wendy email

ESE
Iris Garcia, ESE/Guidance/Front Office Secretary email
O’Donnell, Ashley • Speech/Language Pathologist email

Brobbey, Gordon email
Corwin, Scott email
Cummings-Fagan, Regina email
Hale, Katherine email
Mixon, Lois email
Narracci, Kaleigh email
Nielsen, Wendy email
Olander, Raymond email
Raigoza, Faber email
Roski, Peggy email
Wright, Kim email
Sousa, John – JPTS email • connect.pasco
Ward, Penny email
White, Bridget email
Wright, Kim email

INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANTS
Allen, Christine email
Blomeley, Ginger email

Deprez, Robert email
Lindsay, Iris email
McCray, Collette email

McQueen, Renee email
Mikell, Kristin email

Mixon, John email
Roldan, Thomas email
Simpson, Anna • Para Transition Specialist email
Steuber, Kristi email
Tara, Patrice email
Turner, Eric email
Williams, Anna email
Wurie, Adama email

GUIDANCE
Click here to visit Guidance Department website.
Durling, Tim email • edmodo
Cole, Austin email
Kiser, Kristina email
Levy, Daisha email
Taylor, Patricia email

SPECIALISTS
Farnsworth, Heather – Behavior Specialist email
Lamourt, Pearl – Social Worker email
Sarnecki, John – Behavior Specialist email
Wilkinson, Denise – School Psychologist email

SSAP/GRADUATION ENHANCEMENT
Garrett, Kelly email
Hernandez, Tico email
Norris, Judy email • edmodo

MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY
Joiner, Teresa – Learning Design Coach email
McQueen, Karen – Resource Management Associate email

OFFICE STAFF
Hannah Hall, Principal’s Secretary email
Iris Garcia, ESE/Guidance/Front Office Secretary email
Ed Garza, Student Services email
Kirsten Hunt, BCE email
Diaz-Martinez, Rosa, IA Student Discipline email
Kelly Frasier, Clinic Assistant email

Kelly Kinser, Front Office Secretary email
Lauren Moore, School Nurse email
Jay Philipsen, Registrar email
Shirley Pantoja, Data Entry email
Lorraine McKinney, Bookkeeper email
Cathy Noble, Performing Arts Center Secretary email